Elite House

*April 15th, 2021

 

   

Rihanna Elite House

*February 23rd, 2016

HD A, eyes okay, vWd-carrier

BH, AD, ZTP SG1B

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION C.E.I.
GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2021
Polish Champion
BIH Champion
Federation of BIH Champion
BIH Grand Champion
Montenegro Champion
Balkan Champion
Adriatic Champion
NATO Champion
Yugoslavian Champion
Polish Junior Championn

 







Vx Elite House

 

HD 1

 

 

 

Valentino Elite House

 

HD 2, vWd-clear

 

Polish Junior Champion
LG Sieger Sachsen 2022
LG Jüngstensieger Sachsen 2021

Baby Class
AIAD 2021 - vp3 (Dr Attilio Polifrone, Triona Ni She, Florindo Coppo)

Puppy Class
LG Siegerschau Sachsen 2021/D - vp1, Landesjüngstensieger Sachsen 2021 (Tamás Dohóczki - HU)

Junior Class
CACIB Leszno 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior (Vojtek Vlatislav - SK)
CACIB Lubieszyn 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner (Anna Rogowska - PL)
CACIB Szczecin 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner (Viera Staviarska - SK)
IDC Croatia 2022 - Exc4

Intermediate Class
CACIB Gorzów Wlkp. 2022/PL - Exc1, CWC (Ramune Kazlauskaite - LT)
CACIB Opole 2022/PL - Exc2 (Andrzej Skrzynski - PL)
LG Siegerschau Sachsen 2022/D - Exc1, CAC, BOS, LG Sieger Sachsen 2022 (Martin Gschwindl - AT)

 

 
 

 

 
 

 

 

Vin Diesel Elite House

 

 
 

 

 

Victor Vito Elite House

 

vWd-clear

 

Puppy Class
Landessiegerschau Sachsen 2021/D - vp1 (Tamás Dohóczki - HU)

 

 
 

 

 

Venice Elite House

 

     

 

 

Vaiana Elite House

 

vWd-clear

 

Junior Champion of Poland

Baby Class
AIAD 2021 - vp (Dr Attilio Polifrone, Triona Ni She, Florindo Coppo)

Puppy Class
Landessiegerschau Sachsen 2021/D - vp3 (Tamás Dohóczki - HU)

Youth Class
CACIB Katowice 2022/PL - VG3 (Tomasz Borkowski - PL)
CWC Grudziądz 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS (Andrzej Szutkiewicz - PL)
CWC Grudziądz 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS (Magdalena Kozłowska - PL)
CACIB Legnica 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner (Igoris Zizevskis - LT)

Intermediate Class
CWC Jelenia Góra 2022/PL - Exc1, CWC (Piotr Król - PL)

 

 

 

 

Venezuela Elite House

 

 

 

Vanity Elite House

 

HD 2, vWd-clear

 

Polish Junior Champion
Baby Champion of Bosnia i Herzegovina
Baby Champion of Montenegro

Baby Class
NDS Posusje 2021/BiH - vp1, Best Baby (Marko Vretenicic)
IDS Posusje 2021/BiH - vp1, Best Baby (Radovan Mazalica)
NDS Posusje 2021/BiH - vp1, Best Baby (Denis Kuseij)
IDS Posusje 2021/BiH - vp1, Best Baby (Mitko Ilkanovski)
IDS Golubovci 2021/MNE - vp1
IDS Golubovci 2021/MNE - vp1, Baby BOB

Puppy Class
Landessiegerschau Sachsen 2021/D - vp1 (Tamás Dohóczki - HU)

Junior Class
CACIB Leszno 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner (Vojtek Vlatislav - SK)
CACIB Lubieszyn 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior (Anna Rogowska - PL)
CACIB Szczecin 2022/PL - Exc2 (Viera Staviarska - SK)
IDC Croatia 2022 - Exc
CWC Jelenia Góra 2022/PL - Exc1, Junior Winner (Piotr Król - PL)

Intermediate Class
CACIB Gorzów Wlkp. 2022/PL - Exc2 (Ramune Kazlauskaite - LT)
CACIB Opole 2022/PL - Exc1, CWC, CACIB, BOS (Andrzej Skrzynski - PL)
LG Siegerschau Sachsen 2022/D - Exc1 (Martin Gschwindl - AT)

 

 

 

 
 

 

Pedigree

 

Jürgen vom Markischen Leo
HD-1, vWd-clear, ZTP V1A, IGP 3
Domenicus vom Markischen Leo
HD-1, vWd-clear, ZTP V1A, IPO 3, FH 1
Artur vom Markischen Leo
HD-A, ZTP V1A, IPO 3
Fiene Hellfire
HD-1, VPG 3
Roma von Silverkrohn
ZTP, IPO 3
Leo vom Märkischen Land
HD-A, ZTP V1B, IPO 3
Miss Mystique von Silverkrohn
HD-1, ZTP V1B, IPO 1
Rihanna Elite House
HD-1, vWd-carrier, ZTP SG1B

Ilane della Piancarda
HD-1, ZTP V1A

Iron di Casa Fox
HD-A, ZTP V1B
Rubina Darafal
HD-1, ZTP 1A

Indhira Elite House
HD-1, vWd-clear, ZTP V1A

Zordan Zewi del Citone
HD-1, ZTP V1A, IPO 3
Ciara Elite House
HD-1, ZTP V1B, IPO 1